"Maratonleffojen kommentit ja kuvat mahtavia ja hauskoja! Keep it up!"
"1. The Good, The Bad and the Ugly (1966) 2. The Thing (1982) 3. Trainspotting (1996) 4. Le Samourai (1967) 5. The Killer (1989) 6. Seven Samurai (1954) 7. One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (1975) 8. Cit"
"I Guess Val Kilmer never got rid of that gained weight."
"1. Pink Floyd 2. The Doors 3. Black Sabbath 4. System of a Down 5. Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds 6. Rammstein 7. Neil Young 8. Pantera 9. Wigwam 10. Deep Purple"
"1. Sergio Leone 2. Stanley Kubrick 3. Clint Eastwood 4. Quentin Tarantino 5. Tim Burton 6. Akira Kurosawa 7. Martin Scorsese 8. John Carpenter 9. Joel and Ethan Coen 10. James Cameron"
"1. Band of Brothers 2. Madventures 3. The Shield 4. Moomin 5. Miami Vice 6. The X-Files 7. Lost 8. Oz 9. Sledge Hammer! 10. MacGyver"
"1. Clint Eastwood 2. Jack Nicholson 3. Toshiro Mifune 4. Daniel Day-Lewis 5. Sean Connery 6. Johnny Depp 7. Al Pacino 8. Robert De Niro 9. Sylvester Stallone 10. Viggo Mortensen"
"1. The Thing (1982) 2. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly (1966) 3. Trainspotting (1996) 4. Le Samourai (1967) 5. The Killer (1989) 6. Hard Boiled (1992) 7. Once Upon a Time in the West (1968) 8. Seven Sa"
"Awesome list. Gave me the best laughs on this site. Deserves a vote."